12 Maple Grove

Timetables

(click to expand)

Legend:

Time Point 1= Bus Stop Time Point
= Subsequent Bus Stops

background

Towne Square Mall P&R SWM to Gillis & Gary NEC (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 5:45 AM 6:45 AM 7:45 AM 8:45 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:45 PM 4:45 PM 5:45 PM 6:45 PM
Emerald & Benjamin NWC
Emerald & Maple Grove NEC
Maple Grove & Irving SEC
Maple Grove & Fairview NEC
Maple Grove & Shellie SEC
Maple Grove & Landmark SEC
Maple Grove & Northview SEC
Maple Grove & Canterbury SEC
Time Point 2Maple Grove & Ustick SEC 5:55 AM 6:55 AM 7:55 AM 8:55 AM 9:55 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 1:55 PM 2:56 PM 3:56 PM 4:56 PM 5:55 PM 6:55 PM
Maple Grove & Cornwall SEC
Maple Grove & Pembrook SEC
Maple Grove & Goddard SEC
Goddard & Kingswood SWC
Goddard & Milwaukee SEC
Time Point 3Goddard & Glenwood SWC 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:01 PM 4:01 PM 5:01 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Glenwood & Chinden NEC
Glenwood @ Hawks Stadium NEM
Glenwood & Marigold SEC
Glenwood & Riverside SEC
Glenwood & State SEM
Time Point 4Gary & Bunch SEC 6:06 AM 7:06 AM 8:06 AM 9:06 AM 10:06 AM 11:06 AM 12:06 PM 1:06 PM 2:06 PM 3:08 PM 4:08 PM 5:08 PM 6:06 PM 7:06 PM
Gary & Saxton SEC
Tobi & Gary SEC
Time Point 5Gillis & Gary NEC 6:09 AM 7:09 AM 8:09 AM 9:09 AM 10:09 AM 11:09 AM 12:09 PM 1:09 PM 2:09 PM 3:11 PM 4:11 PM 5:11 PM 6:09 PM 7:09 PM
background

Gillis & Gary NEC to Towne Square Mall P&R SWM (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Gillis & Gary NEC 6:09 AM 7:09 AM 8:09 AM 9:09 AM 10:09 AM 11:09 AM 12:09 PM 1:09 PM 2:09 PM 3:11 PM 4:11 PM 5:11 PM 6:09 PM 7:09 PM
Gary & Tobi NWC
Gary & Saxton NWC
Time Point 2Gary & Bunch NWC 6:11 AM 7:11 AM 8:11 AM 9:11 AM 10:11 AM 11:11 AM 12:11 PM 1:11 PM 2:11 PM 3:13 PM 4:13 PM 5:13 PM 6:11 PM 7:11 PM
Glenwood & Strawberry Glenn SWM
Glenwood & Riverside NWC
Glenwood & Marigold NWC
Glenwood @ Hawks Stadium SWM
Glenwood & Lorimer SWM
Time Point 3Goddard & Glenwood NWM 6:18 AM 7:18 AM 8:18 AM 9:18 AM 10:18 AM 11:18 AM 12:18 PM 1:18 PM 2:18 PM 3:22 PM 4:22 PM 5:22 PM 6:18 PM 7:18 PM
Goddard & Milwaukee NWC
Goddard & Fircrest NWC
Maple Grove & Oakmont NWC
Maple Grove & Edna NWC
Maple Grove & Ruth NWC
Time Point 4Maple Grove & Ustick NWC 6:23 AM 7:23 AM 8:23 AM 9:23 AM 10:23 AM 11:23 AM 12:23 PM 1:23 PM 2:23 PM 3:27 PM 4:27 PM 5:27 PM 6:23 PM 7:23 PM
Maple Grove & Lancelot NWM
Maple Grove & Cory NWC
Maple Grove & Northview NWC
Maple Grove & Workland NWC
Maple Grove & Halstead NWC
Maple Grove & Fairview SWC
Maple Grove & Irving NWC
Emerald & Maple Grove SEC
Emerald & Benjamin SWC
Emerald & Milwaukee SEC
Emerald & Rifleman SWC
Time Point 5Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 6:35 AM 7:35 AM 8:35 AM 9:35 AM 10:35 AM 11:35 AM 12:35 PM 1:35 PM 2:35 PM 3:38 PM 4:38 PM 5:38 PM 6:35 PM 7:35 PM

Map of 12 Maple Grove

12_MapleGrove