6 Orchard

Timetables

(click to expand)

Legend:

Time Point 1= Bus Stop Time Point
= Subsequent Bus Stops

background

Main Street Station to Curtis & Franklin SEC (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Main Street Station 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM 8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM 4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM
Idaho & 11th NWC
Idaho & 13th NWC
Idaho & 15th NEC
Main & 18th NEC
Main & 23rd NEC
Time Point 2Main & 27th NEC 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM 8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:51 AM 10:51 AM 11:51 AM 12:51 PM 1:51 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM 4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM
Orchard & Kendall NWC
Orchard & Irving NWC
Time Point 3Orchard & Emerald NWC 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM 8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:55 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 1:55 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM 4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM
Orchard & Morris Hill NWC
Orchard & Bethel NWC
Orchard & Franklin NWC
Orchard & Ponder NWC
Orchard & Cassia NWM
Time Point 4Orchard & Kootenai NWC 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM 8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:59 AM 10:59 AM 11:59 AM 12:59 PM 1:59 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM 4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM
Orchard & Clark NWC
Orchard & Overland NWC
Orchard & Spaulding SWC
Orchard & Targee NWC
Targee & Hilton NEC
Targee & Phillippi NEC
Targee & Curtis NEC
Curtis & Elkhorn SEC
Time Point 5Curtis & Overland SEC 7:05 AM 7:35 AM 8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM 12:05 PM 1:05 PM 2:05 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM 4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM
Curtis & Robertson NEM
Curtis & Edson SEC
Curtis & Cassia SEC
Curtis & Anna SEC
Time Point 6Curtis & Franklin SEC 7:09 AM 7:39 AM 8:09 AM 8:39 AM 9:09 AM 10:09 AM 11:09 AM 12:09 PM 1:09 PM 2:09 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM 4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:09 PM 6:39 PM
background

Curtis & Franklin SEC to Main Street Station (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Curtis & Franklin SEC 6:39 AM 7:09 AM 7:39 AM 8:09 AM 8:39 AM 9:09 AM 10:09 AM 11:09 AM 12:09 PM 1:09 PM 2:09 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM 4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:09 PM
Phillippi & Franklin SWC
Phillippi & Grover NWC
Phillippi & Cassia NWC
Curtis & Cassia SWC
Curtis & Edson SWM
Curtis & Robertson SWC
Time Point 2Overland & Curtis SEC 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM 8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:14 AM 10:14 AM 11:14 AM 12:14 PM 1:14 PM 2:14 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM 4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM
Overland & Phillippi SWC
Orchard & Overland NEC
Orchard & Clark SEC
Time Point 3Orchard & Kootenai SEC 6:48 AM 7:18 AM 7:48 AM 8:18 AM 8:48 AM 9:17 AM 10:17 AM 11:17 AM 12:17 PM 1:17 PM 2:17 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM 4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM
Orchard & Cassia SEC
Orchard & Ponder NEM
Orchard & Franklin SEC
Orchard & Bethel SEC
Orchard & Morris Hill SEC
Time Point 4Orchard & Emerald SEC 6:53 AM 7:23 AM 7:53 AM 8:23 AM 8:53 AM 9:22 AM 10:22 AM 11:22 AM 12:22 PM 1:22 PM 2:22 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM 4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM
Orchard & Irving NEC
Fairview & 27th SWC
Fairview & 23rd SWC
Time Point 5Fairview & 17th SWC 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM 8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:28 AM 10:28 AM 11:28 AM 12:28 PM 1:28 PM 2:28 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM
Main & 15th SWC
Main & 13th SWC
Main & 11th SWC
Time Point 6Main Street Station 7:06 AM 7:36 AM 8:06 AM 8:36 AM 9:06 AM 9:35 AM 10:35 AM 11:35 AM 12:35 PM 1:35 PM 2:35 PM 3:37 PM 4:07 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM
background

Main Street Station to Curtis & Franklin SEC (Saturday)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Main Street Station 7:45 AM 8:45 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:45 PM 4:45 PM 5:45 PM
Idaho & 11th NWC
Idaho & 13th NWC
Idaho & 15th NEC
Main & 18th NEC
Main & 23rd NEC
Time Point 2Main & 27th NEC 7:51 AM 8:51 AM 9:51 AM 10:51 AM 11:51 AM 12:51 PM 1:51 PM 2:51 PM 3:51 PM 4:51 PM 5:51 PM
Orchard & Kendall NWC
Orchard & Irving NWC
Time Point 3Orchard & Emerald NWC 7:55 AM 8:55 AM 9:55 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 1:55 PM 2:55 PM 3:55 PM 4:55 PM 5:55 PM
Orchard & Morris Hill NWC
Orchard & Bethel NWC
Orchard & Franklin NWC
Orchard & Ponder NWC
Orchard & Cassia NWM
Time Point 4Orchard & Kootenai NWC 7:59 AM 8:59 AM 9:59 AM 10:59 AM 11:59 AM 12:59 PM 1:59 PM 2:59 PM 3:59 PM 4:59 PM 5:59 PM
Orchard & Clark NWC
Orchard & Overland NWC
Orchard & Spaulding SWC
Orchard & Targee NWC
Targee & Hilton NEC
Targee & Phillippi NEC
Targee & Curtis NEC
Curtis & Elkhorn SEC
Time Point 5Curtis & Overland SEC 8:05 AM 9:05 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM 12:05 PM 1:05 PM 2:05 PM 3:05 PM 4:05 PM 5:05 PM 6:05 PM
Curtis & Robertson NEM
Curtis & Edson SEC
Curtis & Cassia SEC
Curtis & Anna SEC
Time Point 6Curtis & Franklin SEC 8:09 AM 9:09 AM 10:09 AM 11:09 AM 12:09 PM 1:09 PM 2:09 PM 3:09 PM 4:09 PM 5:09 PM 6:09 PM
background

Curtis & Franklin SEC to Main Street Station (Saturday)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Curtis & Franklin SEC 8:09 AM 9:09 AM 10:09 AM 11:09 AM 12:09 PM 1:09 PM 2:09 PM 3:09 PM 4:09 PM 5:09 PM 6:09 PM
Phillippi & Franklin SWC
Phillippi & Grover NWC
Phillippi & Cassia NWC
Curtis & Cassia SWC
Curtis & Edson SWM
Curtis & Robertson SWC
Time Point 2Overland & Curtis SEC 8:14 AM 9:14 AM 10:14 AM 11:14 AM 12:14 PM 1:14 PM 2:14 PM 3:14 PM 4:14 PM 5:14 PM 6:14 PM
Overland & Phillippi SWC
Orchard & Overland NEC
Orchard & Clark SEC
Time Point 3Orchard & Kootenai SEC 8:17 AM 9:17 AM 10:17 AM 11:17 AM 12:17 PM 1:17 PM 2:17 PM 3:17 PM 4:17 PM 5:17 PM 6:17 PM
Orchard & Cassia SEC
Orchard & Ponder NEM
Orchard & Franklin SEC
Orchard & Bethel SEC
Orchard & Morris Hill SEC
Time Point 4Orchard & Emerald SEC 8:22 AM 9:22 AM 10:22 AM 11:22 AM 12:22 PM 1:22 PM 2:22 PM 3:22 PM 4:22 PM 5:22 PM 6:22 PM
Orchard & Irving NEC
Fairview & 27th SWC
Fairview & 23rd SWC
Time Point 5Fairview & 17th SWC 8:28 AM 9:28 AM 10:28 AM 11:28 AM 12:28 PM 1:28 PM 2:28 PM 3:28 PM 4:28 PM 5:28 PM 6:28 PM
Main & 15th SWC
Main & 13th SWC
Main & 11th SWC
Time Point 6Main Street Station 8:35 AM 9:35 AM 10:35 AM 11:35 AM 12:35 PM 1:35 PM 2:35 PM 3:35 PM 4:35 PM 5:35 PM 6:35 PM

Map of 6 Orchard

6_Orchard