8X Five Mile / Chinden

Timetables

(click to expand)

Legend:

Time Point 1= Bus Stop Time Point
= Subsequent Bus Stops

background

Towne Square Mall P&R SWM to Towne Square Mall P&R SWM (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:30 AM
Westpark & Milwaukee NWM
Westpark & Benjamin NEC
Benjamin @ DMV NEM
Emerald & Benjamin NWC
Time Point 2Emerald & Maple Grove NWC 6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:36 AM
Emerald & Kimball NEC
Emerald & Mitchell NEC
Emerald & Armstrong NEC
Time Point 3Emerald & Five Mile NEC 6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:39 AM
Five Mile & Emerald SEC
Five Mile & Irving SEC
Five Mile & Fairview NEC
Five Mile & Lupine SEC
Five Mile & Cory SEC
Five Mile & Lancelot SEC
Five Mile & Country Squire SEC
Five Mile & Edna SEC
Five Mile & Goldenrod SEC
Time Point 4McMillian & Five Mile NWM 6:31 AM 7:01 AM 7:46 AM
McMillian & Farrow NEC
McMillan & Shamrock NEC
McMillian & Lena NEC
McMillian & Cloverdale NEC
Cloverdale & Hickory NEC
Cloverdale & DeMeyer SEC
Bridger & Meeker NWM
Time Point 5West YMCA 6:39 AM 7:09 AM 7:54 AM
Discovery & Chinden SEC
Time Point 6Chinden @ Hewlett Packard 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:59 AM
Time Point 7Chinden & Garrett SWC 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 8:02 AM
Time Point 8Chinden & Kent SWC 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 8:06 AM
Chinden & 45th SWC
Time Point 9Chinden & 39th SWC 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 8:11 AM
Fairview & 27th SWC
Fairview & 23rd SWC
Time Point 10Fairview & 17th SWC 7:02 AM 7:32 AM 8:17 AM
Main & 13th SWC
Time Point 11Main & 8th SWC 7:07 AM 7:37 AM 8:22 AM
Time Point 12Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM 8:32 AM
background

Towne Square Mall P&R SWM to Towne Square Mall P&R SWM (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 2:35 PM 3:45 PM 5:10 PM
Fairview & 27th SWC
Fairview & 23rd SWC
Time Point 2Fairview & 17th SWC 2:52 PM 4:11 PM 5:32 PM
Main & 15th SWC
Main & 13th SWC
Main & 11th SWC
Time Point 3Main & 8th SWC 2:55 PM 4:15 PM 5:35 PM
Idaho & 9th NWC
Idaho & 11th NWC
Idaho & 13th NWC
Idaho & 15th NEC
Main & 18th NEC
Time Point 4Main & 27th NEC 3:01 PM 4:21 PM 5:41 PM
Time Point 5Chinden & 39th NEC 3:05 PM 4:26 PM 5:46 PM
Chinden & 45th NEC
Time Point 6Chinden & Kent NWC 3:12 PM 4:32 PM 5:52 PM
Time Point 7Chinden & Garrett NEC 3:15 PM 4:37 PM 5:57 PM
Time Point 8Chinden @ Hewlett Packard 3:18 PM 4:40 PM 6:00 PM
Discovery & Chinden SWC
West YMCA
Bridger & Meeker SWM
Cloverdale & DeMeyer NWC
Time Point 9Cloverdale & Hickory NWC 3:25 PM 4:48 PM 6:08 PM
McMillan & Cloverdale SEC
McMillan & Tattenham SWC
McMillan & Shamrock SEC
McMillan & Wisteria SWC
Time Point 10McMillan & Five Mile SWC 3:28 PM 4:51 PM 6:11 PM
Five Mile & Goldenrod NWC
Five Mile & Edna NWC
Five Mile & Covered Wagon NWC
Five Mile & Country Squire SWM
Five Mile & Ustick SWC
Five Mile & Excalibur SWC
Five Mile & Java NWC
Five Mile & Charitan NWC
Five Mile & Fairview SWC
Five Mile & Susan NWC
Time Point 11Five Mile & Emerald NWC 3:34 PM 4:59 PM 6:19 PM
Emerald & Five Mile SEC
Emerald & Armstrong SEC
Emerald & Mitchell SWC
Emerald & Kimball SWC
Emerald & Maple Grove SEC
Emerald & Benjamin SWC
Emerald & Milwaukee SEC
Emerald & Rifleman SWC
Time Point 12Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 3:42 PM 5:07 PM 6:27 PM

Map of 8X Five Mile / Chinden

8x_FiveMileChinden