12 Maple Grove

Timetables

(click to expand)

Legend:

Time Point 1= Bus Stop Time Point
= Subsequent Bus Stops

background

Towne Square Mall P&R SWM to Gillis & Gary NEC (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 5:45 AM 6:45 AM 7:45 AM 8:45 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:45 PM 4:45 PM 5:45 PM 6:45 PM
Rifleman & Emerald SEC
Emerald & Benjamin NWC
Emerald & Maple Grove NEC
Maple Grove & Irving SEC
Time Point 2Maple Grove & Fairview NEC 5:51 AM 6:51 AM 7:51 AM 8:51 AM 9:51 AM 10:51 AM 11:51 AM 12:51 PM 1:51 PM 2:55 PM 3:55 PM 4:55 PM 5:55 PM 6:55 PM
Maple Grove & Shellie SEC
Maple Grove & Landmark SEC
Maple Grove & Northview SEC
Maple Grove & Canterbury SEC
Time Point 3Maple Grove & Ustick SEC 5:54 AM 6:54 AM 7:54 AM 8:54 AM 9:54 AM 10:54 AM 11:54 AM 12:54 PM 1:54 PM 2:58 PM 3:58 PM 4:58 PM 5:58 PM 6:58 PM
Maple Grove & Cornwall SEC
Maple Grove & Pembrook SEC
Maple Grove & Goddard SEC
Goddard & Kingswood SWC
Goddard & Milwaukee SEC
Time Point 4Goddard & Glenwood SWC 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:04 PM 4:04 PM 5:04 PM 6:04 PM 7:04 PM
Glenwood & Chinden NEC
Glenwood @ Hawks Stadium NEM
Glenwood & Marigold SEC
Glenwood & Riverside SEC
Glenwood & State SEM
Time Point 5Gary & Bunch SEC 6:05 AM 7:05 AM 8:05 AM 9:05 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM 12:05 PM 1:05 PM 2:05 PM 3:09 PM 4:09 PM 5:09 PM 6:09 PM 7:09 PM
Gary & Saxton SEC
Gary & Tobi NEC
Time Point 6Gillis & Gary NEC 6:08 AM 7:08 AM 8:08 AM 9:08 AM 10:08 AM 11:08 AM 12:08 PM 1:08 PM 2:08 PM 3:12 PM 4:12 PM 5:12 PM 6:12 PM 7:12 PM
background

Gillis & Gary NEC to Towne Square Mall P&R SWM (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Gillis & Gary NEC 6:08 AM 7:08 AM 8:08 AM 9:08 AM 10:08 AM 11:08 AM 12:08 PM 1:08 PM 2:08 PM 3:12 PM 4:12 PM 5:12 PM 6:12 PM 7:12 PM
Gary & Tobi NWC
Gary & Saxton NWC
Time Point 2Gary & Bunch NWC 6:10 AM 7:10 AM 8:10 AM 9:10 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 12:10 PM 1:10 PM 2:10 PM 3:14 PM 4:14 PM 5:14 PM 6:14 PM 7:14 PM
Glenwood & Strawberry Glenn SWM
Glenwood & Riverside NWC
Time Point 3Glenwood & Marigold NWC 6:13 AM 7:13 AM 8:13 AM 9:13 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM 12:13 PM 1:13 PM 2:13 PM 3:17 PM 4:17 PM 5:17 PM 6:17 PM 7:17 PM
Glenwood @ Hawks Stadium SWM
Glenwood & Lorimer SWM
Time Point 4Goddard & Glenwood NWM 6:17 AM 7:17 AM 8:17 AM 9:17 AM 10:17 AM 11:17 AM 12:17 PM 1:17 PM 2:17 PM 3:21 PM 4:21 PM 5:21 PM 6:21 PM 7:21 PM
Goddard & Milwaukee NWC
Goddard & Fircrest NWC
Maple Grove & Oakmont NWC
Maple Grove & Edna NWC
Maple Grove & Ruth NWC
Time Point 5Maple Grove & Ustick NWC 6:21 AM 7:21 AM 8:21 AM 9:21 AM 10:21 AM 11:21 AM 12:21 PM 1:21 PM 2:21 PM 3:25 PM 4:25 PM 5:25 PM 6:25 PM 7:25 PM
Maple Grove & Lancelot NWM
Maple Grove & Cory NWC
Maple Grove & Northview NWC
Maple Grove & Workland NWC
Maple Grove & Halstead NWC
Time Point 6Maple Grove & Fairview SWC 6:24 AM 7:24 AM 8:24 AM 9:24 AM 10:24 AM 11:24 AM 12:24 PM 1:24 PM 2:24 PM 3:28 PM 4:28 PM 5:28 PM 6:28 PM 7:28 PM
Maple Grove & Irving NWC
Emerald & Maple Grove SEC
Emerald & Benjamin SWC
Emerald & Milwaukee SEC
Emerald & Rifleman SWC
Time Point 7Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 6:32 AM 7:32 AM 8:32 AM 9:32 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM 12:32 PM 1:32 PM 2:32 PM 3:34 PM 4:34 PM 5:34 PM 6:34 PM 7:34 PM

Map of 12 Maple Grove

12_MapleGrove