2 Broadway

Timetables

(click to expand)

Legend:

Time Point 1= Bus Stop Time Point
= Subsequent Bus Stops

background

Main Street Station to Boise Airport & Airport Drive SEM (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Main Street Station 6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM 8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM 4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM
Main & 5th SWC
Main & 3rd SWC
Main & 1st SWC
Broadway & Main SWM
Broadway & University NWC
Time Point 2Broadway & Beacon SWC 6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM 8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:52 AM 10:52 AM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 1:52 PM 2:52 PM 3:22 PM 3:52 PM 4:22 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:22 PM 6:52 PM
Broadway & Highland NWC
Broadway & Boise NWC
Broadway & Chamberlain NWC
Broadway & Dundee
Broadway & Targee NWC
Linden & Broadway SEC
Linden & Gekeler SEC
Boise & Apple SEC
Boise & Holden SEC
Time Point 3Boise & Law SWC 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM 8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM 7:00 PM
Law & Wright SWC
Bergeson & Law NWC
Bergeson & Minuteman NWC
Bergeson & Apple NWC
Bergeson & Gekeler NEC
Bergeson & Federal Way NEC
Time Point 4Federal Way & Findley NEM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM 8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM 12:05 PM 1:05 PM 2:05 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM 4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:05 PM
Federal Way & Broadway SWC
Commerce & Transport NEC
Development & Airport SEC
Airport & Vista NWC
Airport Way & Vista NWC
Time Point 5Boise Airport & Airport Drive SEM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM 8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 10:19 AM 11:19 AM 12:19 PM 1:19 PM 2:19 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM 4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:49 PM 7:19 PM
background

Boise Airport & Airport Drive SEM to Main Street Station (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Boise Airport & Airport Drive SEM 5:35 AM 6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM 8:05 AM 9:05 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM 12:05 PM 1:05 PM 2:05 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM 4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM
Airport Way & Vista SWC
Development & Airport SWC
Commerce & Transport SEM
Federal Way & TK SWC
Time Point 2Federal Way @ Fred Meyer SWC 5:43 AM 6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM 8:13 AM 9:13 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM 12:13 PM 1:13 PM 2:13 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM 4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM
Bergeson & Gekeler SEM
Bergeson & Mount Vernon SWC
Bergeson & Minuteman SWC
Law & Bergeson NEM
Law & Wright SEM
Time Point 3Boise & Law NWC 5:48 AM 6:18 AM 6:48 AM 7:18 AM 7:48 AM 8:18 AM 9:18 AM 10:18 AM 11:18 AM 12:18 PM 1:18 PM 2:18 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM 4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM
Boise & Holden NEC
Boise & Apple NEC
Linden & Gekeler NEC
Linden & Broadway NEC
Broadway & Targee NEM
Broadway & Iowa
Broadway & Gallaher SEC
Broadway & Boise NEC
Broadway & Highlands SEC
Time Point 4Broadway & Beacon NEC 5:58 AM 6:28 AM 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM 8:28 AM 9:28 AM 10:28 AM 11:28 AM 12:28 PM 1:28 PM 2:28 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM 4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM
Broadway & University SEC
Broadway & Front NEC
Idaho & 1st NEC
Idaho & 3rd NEC
Idaho & 5th NEC
Time Point 5Main Street Station 6:06 AM 6:36 AM 7:06 AM 7:36 AM 8:06 AM 8:36 AM 9:36 AM 10:36 AM 11:36 AM 12:36 PM 1:36 PM 2:36 PM 3:36 PM 4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM
background

Main Street Station to Boise Airport & Airport Drive SEM (Saturday)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Main Street Station 7:45 AM 8:45 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:45 PM 4:45 PM 5:45 PM
Main & 5th SWC
Main & 3rd SWC
Main & 1st SWC
Broadway & Main SWM
Broadway & University NWC
Time Point 2Broadway & Beacon SWC 7:52 AM 8:52 AM 9:52 AM 10:52 AM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 1:52 PM 2:52 PM 3:52 PM 4:52 PM 5:52 PM
Broadway & Highland NWC
Broadway & Boise NWC
Broadway & Chamberlain NWC
Broadway & Dundee
Broadway & Targee NWC
Linden & Broadway SEC
Linden & Gekeler SEC
Boise & Apple SEC
Boise & Holden SEC
Time Point 3Boise & Law SWC 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Law & Wright SWC
Bergeson & Law NWC
Bergeson & Minuteman NWC
Bergeson & Apple NWC
Bergeson & Gekeler NEC
Bergeson & Federal Way NEC
Time Point 4Federal Way & Findley NEM 8:05 AM 9:05 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM 12:05 PM 1:05 PM 2:05 PM 3:05 PM 4:05 PM 5:05 PM 6:05 PM
Federal Way & Broadway SWC
Commerce & Transport NEC
Development & Airport SEC
Airport & Vista NWC
Airport Way & Vista NWC
Time Point 5Boise Airport & Airport Drive SEM 8:19 AM 9:19 AM 10:19 AM 11:19 AM 12:19 PM 1:19 PM 2:19 PM 3:19 PM 4:19 PM 5:19 PM 6:19 PM
background

Boise Airport & Airport Drive SEM to Main Street Station (Saturday)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Boise Airport & Airport Drive SEM 7:35 AM 8:35 AM 9:35 AM 10:35 AM 11:35 AM 12:35 PM 1:35 PM 2:35 PM 3:35 PM 4:35 PM 5:35 PM
Airport Way & Vista SWC
Development & Airport SWC
Commerce & Transport SEM
Federal Way & TK SWC
Time Point 2Federal Way @ Fred Meyer SWC 7:43 AM 8:43 AM 9:43 AM 10:43 AM 11:43 AM 12:43 PM 1:43 PM 2:43 PM 3:43 PM 4:43 PM 5:43 PM
Bergeson & Gekeler SEM
Bergeson & Mount Vernon SWC
Bergeson & Minuteman SWC
Law & Bergeson NEM
Law & Wright SEM
Time Point 3Boise & Law NWC 7:48 AM 8:48 AM 9:48 AM 10:48 AM 11:48 AM 12:48 PM 1:48 PM 2:48 PM 3:48 PM 4:48 PM 5:48 PM
Boise & Holden NEC
Boise & Apple NEC
Linden & Gekeler NEC
Linden & Broadway NEC
Broadway & Targee NEM
Broadway & Iowa
Broadway & Gallaher SEC
Broadway & Boise NEC
Broadway & Highlands SEC
Time Point 4Broadway & Beacon NEC 7:58 AM 8:58 AM 9:58 AM 10:58 AM 11:58 AM 12:58 PM 1:58 PM 2:58 PM 3:58 PM 4:58 PM 5:58 PM
Broadway & University SEC
Broadway & Front NEC
Idaho & 1st NEC
Idaho & 3rd NEC
Idaho & 5th NEC
Time Point 5Main Street Station 8:06 AM 9:06 AM 10:06 AM 11:06 AM 12:06 PM 1:06 PM 2:06 PM 3:06 PM 4:06 PM 5:06 PM 6:06 PM

Map of 2 Broadway

2_Broadway