29 Overland

Timetables

(click to expand)

Legend:

Time Point 1= Bus Stop Time Point
= Subsequent Bus Stops

background

University @ BSU Transit Center NEC to Towne Square Mall P&R SWM (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1University @ BSU Transit Center NEC 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM 8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 12:15 PM 1:15 PM 2:15 PM 3:15 PM 4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM
University @ BSU Admin NWM
Chrisway & Boise NWC
Boise & Protest SWC
Federal Way & Protest SEC
Overland & Annett NWC
Overland & Columbus NEC
Time Point 2Overland & Vista NEC 6:53 AM 7:23 AM 7:53 AM 8:23 AM 8:53 AM 9:23 AM 10:23 AM 11:23 AM 12:23 PM 1:23 PM 2:23 PM 3:23 PM 4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:53 PM 6:23 PM 6:53 PM
Overland & Shoshone NEC
Overland & Owyhee NEC
Overland & Latah NEC
Overland & Roosevelt NEC
Overland & Country Club Plaza NWM
Time Point 3Overland & Orchard NEC 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM 8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 10:27 AM 11:27 AM 12:27 PM 1:27 PM 2:27 PM 3:27 PM 4:27 PM 4:57 PM 5:27 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:57 PM
Overland & Randolph NEC
Overland & Curtis NEC
Overland & Rand NEC
Overland & Sage NEC
Overland & Overland Park NEC
Time Point 4Overland & Cole NEC 7:01 AM 7:31 AM 8:01 AM 8:31 AM 9:01 AM 9:31 AM 10:31 AM 11:31 AM 12:31 PM 1:31 PM 2:31 PM 3:31 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:31 PM 6:01 PM 6:31 PM 7:01 PM
Cole & Brentwood SEC
Cole & Hummel SEC
Cole & Colonial NEC
Cole & Franklin SEC
Cole & Barrister SEC
Time Point 5Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM 8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:08 AM 9:38 AM 10:38 AM 11:38 AM 12:38 PM 1:38 PM 2:38 PM 3:38 PM 4:38 PM 5:08 PM 5:38 PM 6:08 PM 6:38 PM 7:08 PM
background

Towne Square Mall P&R SWM to University @ BSU Transit Center NEC (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM 8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:45 PM 4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM
Cole & Barrister NWM
Cole & Franklin SWM
Cole & Colonial SWM
Cole & McMullen SWC
Cole & Althea NWC
Time Point 2Overland & Cole SEC 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM 8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:52 AM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 1:52 PM 2:52 PM 3:52 PM 4:22 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:22 PM 6:52 PM
Overland & Overland Park SWC
Overland & Sage SWC
Overland & Rand SWC
Overland & Curtis SEC
Overland & Phillippi SWC
Time Point 3Overland & Orchard SWC 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 7:56 AM 8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:56 AM 11:56 AM 12:56 PM 1:56 PM 2:56 PM 3:56 PM 4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM
Overland & Roosevelt SEC
Overland & Latah SEC
Overland & Owyhee SWC
Overland & Shoshone SWC
Time Point 4Overland & Vista SWC 7:00 AM 7:30 AM 8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM 7:00 PM
Overland & Columbus SEC
Overland & Annett SEC
Federal Way & Overland NEM
Federal Way & Protest SEC
Protest & Boise SEC
Time Point 5University @ BSU Transit Center NEC 7:07 AM 7:37 AM 8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 11:07 AM 12:07 PM 1:07 PM 2:07 PM 3:07 PM 4:07 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM 7:07 PM
background

University @ BSU Transit Center NEC to Towne Square Mall P&R SWM (Saturday)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1University @ BSU Transit Center NEC 7:45 AM 8:45 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:45 PM 4:45 PM 5:45 PM
University @ BSU Admin NWM
Chrisway & Boise NWC
Boise & Protest SWC
Federal Way & Protest SEC
Overland & Annett NWC
Overland & Columbus NEC
Time Point 2Overland & Vista NEC 7:53 AM 8:53 AM 9:53 AM 10:53 AM 11:53 AM 12:53 PM 1:53 PM 2:53 PM 3:53 PM 4:53 PM 5:53 PM
Overland & Shoshone NEC
Overland & Owyhee NEC
Overland & Latah NEC
Overland & Roosevelt NEC
Overland & Country Club Plaza NWM
Time Point 3Overland & Orchard NEC 7:57 AM 8:57 AM 9:57 AM 10:57 AM 11:57 AM 12:57 PM 1:57 PM 2:57 PM 3:57 PM 4:57 PM 5:57 PM
Overland & Randolph NEC
Overland & Curtis NEC
Overland & Rand NEC
Overland & Sage NEC
Overland & Overland Park NEC
Time Point 4Overland & Cole NEC 8:01 AM 9:01 AM 10:01 AM 11:01 AM 12:01 PM 1:01 PM 2:01 PM 3:01 PM 4:01 PM 5:01 PM 6:01 PM
Cole & Brentwood SEC
Cole & Hummel SEC
Cole & Colonial NEC
Cole & Franklin SEC
Cole & Barrister SEC
Time Point 5Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 8:08 AM 9:08 AM 10:08 AM 11:08 AM 12:08 PM 1:08 PM 2:08 PM 3:08 PM 4:08 PM 5:08 PM 6:08 PM
background

Towne Square Mall P&R SWM to University @ BSU Transit Center NEC (Saturday)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 8:15 AM 9:15 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 12:15 PM 1:15 PM 2:15 PM 3:15 PM 4:15 PM 5:15 PM 6:15 PM
Cole & Barrister NWM
Cole & Franklin SWM
Cole & Colonial SWM
Cole & McMullen SWC
Cole & Althea NWC
Time Point 2Overland & Cole SEC 8:22 AM 9:22 AM 10:22 AM 11:22 AM 12:22 PM 1:22 PM 2:22 PM 3:22 PM 4:22 PM 5:22 PM 6:22 PM
Overland & Overland Park SWC
Overland & Sage SWC
Overland & Rand SWC
Overland & Curtis SEC
Overland & Phillippi SWC
Time Point 3Overland & Orchard SWC 8:26 AM 9:26 AM 10:26 AM 11:26 AM 12:26 PM 1:26 PM 2:26 PM 3:26 PM 4:26 PM 5:26 PM 6:26 PM
Overland & Roosevelt SEC
Overland & Latah SEC
Overland & Owyhee SWC
Overland & Shoshone SWC
Time Point 4Overland & Vista SWC 8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Overland & Columbus SEC
Overland & Annett SEC
Federal Way & Overland NEM
Federal Way & Protest SEC
Protest & Boise SEC
Time Point 5University @ BSU Transit Center NEC 8:37 AM 9:37 AM 10:37 AM 11:37 AM 12:37 PM 1:37 PM 2:37 PM 3:37 PM 4:37 PM 5:37 PM 6:37 PM

Map of 29 Overland

29_Overland