5 Emerald

Timetables

(click to expand)

Legend:

Time Point 1= Bus Stop Time Point
= Subsequent Bus Stops

background

Main Street Station to Towne Square Mall P&R SWM (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Main Street Station 6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM 8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM 4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM
9th & Myrtle NWC
River & Ash NEM
Time Point 2River & 13th NWC 6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM 8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:55 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 1:55 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM 4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:55 PM
River & 15th NEC
Americana & Shoreline SWC
Americana & Albertson Park NWC
Time Point 3Americana & Emerald NEC 6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM 8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:59 AM 10:59 AM 11:59 AM 12:59 PM 1:59 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM 4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM
Emerald & Wilson NWC
Emerald & Garden NEC
Emerald & Orchard NWC
Time Point 4Emerald & Curtis NEC 6:32 AM 7:02 AM 7:32 AM 8:02 AM 8:32 AM 9:02 AM 10:02 AM 11:02 AM 12:02 PM 1:02 PM 2:02 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM 4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 7:02 PM
Emerald & Hartman NWC
Emerald & Liberty NWC
Emerald & Camelot NWC
Cole & Emerald SWC
Time Point 5Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM 8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 10:07 AM 11:07 AM 12:07 PM 1:07 PM 2:07 PM 3:07 PM 3:37 PM 4:07 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM 7:07 PM
background

Towne Square Mall P&R SWM to Main Street Station (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM 8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 12:15 PM 1:15 PM 2:15 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM 4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM
Cole & Emerald SEC
Emerald & Raymond SEC
Emerald & Hartman SEM
Time Point 2Emerald & Curtis SEC 6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM 8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 10:20 AM 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 1:20 PM 2:20 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM 4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM
Emerald & Stanley SWC
Emerald & Garden SWC
Emerald & Roosevelt SWC
Time Point 3Americana & Latah SEC 6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM 8:24 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 10:24 AM 11:24 AM 12:24 PM 1:24 PM 2:24 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM 4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM
Americana & Ann Morrison Park SEC
Americana & Shoreline SEC
River & 15th SEC
Time Point 4River & 13th SEC 6:28 AM 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM 8:28 AM 8:58 AM 9:28 AM 10:28 AM 11:28 AM 12:28 PM 1:28 PM 2:28 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM 4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM
River & Ash SWM
Capitol & River NEC
Capitol & Myrtle SEC
Time Point 5Main Street Station 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM 8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:35 AM 11:35 AM 12:35 PM 1:35 PM 2:35 PM 3:35 PM 4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM
background

Main Street Station to Towne Square Mall P&R SWM (Saturday)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Main Street Station 7:45 AM 8:45 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:45 PM 4:45 PM 5:45 PM
9th & Myrtle NWC
River & Ash NEM
Time Point 2River & 13th NWC 7:50 AM 8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:50 PM 3:50 PM 4:50 PM 5:50 PM
River & 15th NEC
Americana & Shoreline SWC
Americana & Albertson Park NWC
Time Point 3Americana & Emerald NEC 7:54 AM 8:54 AM 9:54 AM 10:54 AM 11:54 AM 12:54 PM 1:54 PM 2:54 PM 3:54 PM 4:54 PM 5:54 PM
Emerald & Wilson NWC
Emerald & Garden NEC
Emerald & Orchard NWC
Time Point 4Emerald & Curtis NEC 7:57 AM 8:57 AM 9:57 AM 10:57 AM 11:57 AM 12:57 PM 1:57 PM 2:57 PM 3:57 PM 4:57 PM 5:57 PM
Emerald & Hartman NWC
Emerald & Liberty NWC
Emerald & Camelot NWC
Cole & Emerald SWC
Time Point 5Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 8:02 AM 9:02 AM 10:02 AM 11:02 AM 12:02 PM 1:02 PM 2:02 PM 3:02 PM 4:02 PM 5:02 PM 6:02 PM
background

Towne Square Mall P&R SWM to Main Street Station (Saturday)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 8:15 AM 9:15 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 12:15 PM 1:15 PM 2:15 PM 3:15 PM 4:15 PM 5:15 PM 6:15 PM
Cole & Emerald SEC
Emerald & Raymond SEC
Emerald & Hartman SEM
Time Point 2Emerald & Curtis SEC 8:20 AM 9:20 AM 10:20 AM 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 1:20 PM 2:20 PM 3:20 PM 4:20 PM 5:20 PM 6:20 PM
Emerald & Stanley SWC
Emerald & Garden SWC
Emerald & Roosevelt SWC
Time Point 3Americana & Latah SEC 8:24 AM 9:24 AM 10:24 AM 11:24 AM 12:24 PM 1:24 PM 2:24 PM 3:24 PM 4:24 PM 5:24 PM 6:24 PM
Americana & Ann Morrison Park SEC
Americana & Shoreline SEC
River & 15th SEC
Time Point 4River & 13th SEC 8:28 AM 9:28 AM 10:28 AM 11:28 AM 12:28 PM 1:28 PM 2:28 PM 3:28 PM 4:28 PM 5:28 PM 6:28 PM
River & Ash SWM
Capitol & River NEC
Capitol & Myrtle SEC
Time Point 5Main Street Station 8:35 AM 9:35 AM 10:35 AM 11:35 AM 12:35 PM 1:35 PM 2:35 PM 3:35 PM 4:35 PM 5:35 PM 6:35 PM

Map of 5 Emerald

5_Emerald