6 Orchard

Timetables

(click to expand)

Legend:

Time Point 1= Bus Stop Time Point
= Subsequent Bus Stops

background

Main Street Station to Curtis & Franklin SEC (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Main Street Station 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM 8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM 4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM
Idaho & 11th NWC
Idaho & 13th NWC
Idaho & 15th NEC
Main & 18th NEC
Main & 23rd NEC
Time Point 2Main & 27th NEC 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM 8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:52 AM 10:52 AM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 1:52 PM 2:52 PM 3:22 PM 3:52 PM 4:22 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:22 PM
Orchard & Kendall NWC
Orchard & Irving NWC
Time Point 3Orchard & Emerald NWC 6:58 AM 7:30 AM 8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM
Orchard & Morris Hill NWC
Orchard & Bethel NWC
Orchard & Franklin NWC
Orchard & Ponder NWC
Orchard & Cassia NWM
Time Point 4Orchard & Kootenai NWC 7:02 AM 7:34 AM 8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 10:04 AM 11:04 AM 12:04 PM 1:04 PM 2:04 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM 4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM
Orchard & Clark NWC
Orchard & Overland NWC
Orchard & Spaulding SWC
Targee & Orchard NWC
Targee & Hilton NEC
Targee & Phillippi NEC
Targee & Curtis NEC
Curtis & Elkhorn SEC
Time Point 5Curtis & Overland SEC 7:08 AM 7:40 AM 8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 12:10 PM 1:10 PM 2:10 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM 4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM
Curtis & Robertson NEM
Curtis & Edson SEC
Curtis & Cassia SEC
Curtis & Anna SEC
Time Point 6Curtis & Franklin SEC 7:11 AM 7:43 AM 8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM 12:13 PM 1:13 PM 2:13 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM 4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM
background

Curtis & Franklin SEC to Main Street Station (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Curtis & Franklin SEC 6:41 AM 7:11 AM 7:43 AM 8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM 12:13 PM 1:13 PM 2:13 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM 4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM
Phillippi & Franklin SWC
Phillippi & Grover NWC
Phillippi & Cassia NWC
Curtis & Cassia SWC
Curtis & Edson SWM
Curtis & Robertson SWC
Time Point 2Overland & Curtis SEC 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:47 AM 8:17 AM 8:47 AM 9:17 AM 10:17 AM 11:17 AM 12:17 PM 1:17 PM 2:17 PM 3:17 PM 3:47 PM 4:17 PM 4:47 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:17 PM
Overland & Phillippi SWC
Orchard & Overland NEC
Orchard & Clark SEC
Time Point 3Orchard & Kootenai SEC 6:48 AM 7:18 AM 7:50 AM 8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 10:20 AM 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 1:20 PM 2:20 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM 4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM
Orchard & Cassia SEC
Orchard & Ponder NEM
Orchard & Franklin SEC
Orchard & Bethel SEC
Orchard & Morris Hill SEC
Time Point 4Orchard & Emerald SEC 6:53 AM 7:23 AM 7:55 AM 8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 10:25 AM 11:25 AM 12:25 PM 1:25 PM 2:25 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM 4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM
Orchard & Irving NEC
Fairview & 27th SWC
Fairview & 23rd SWC
Time Point 5Fairview & 17th SWC 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM
Main & 15th SWC
Main & 13th SWC
Main & 11th SWC
Time Point 6Main Street Station 7:02 AM 7:32 AM 8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:34 AM 11:34 AM 12:34 PM 1:34 PM 2:34 PM 3:34 PM 4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM
background

Main Street Station to Curtis & Franklin SEC (Saturday)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Main Street Station 7:45 AM 8:45 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:45 PM 4:45 PM 5:45 PM
Idaho & 11th NWC
Idaho & 13th NWC
Idaho & 15th NEC
Main & 18th NEC
Main & 23rd NEC
Time Point 2Main & 27th NEC 7:52 AM 8:52 AM 9:52 AM 10:52 AM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 1:52 PM 2:52 PM 3:52 PM 4:52 PM 5:52 PM
Orchard & Kendall NWC
Orchard & Irving NWC
Time Point 3Orchard & Emerald NWC 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Orchard & Morris Hill NWC
Orchard & Bethel NWC
Orchard & Franklin NWC
Orchard & Ponder NWC
Orchard & Cassia NWM
Time Point 4Orchard & Kootenai NWC 8:04 AM 9:04 AM 10:04 AM 11:04 AM 12:04 PM 1:04 PM 2:04 PM 3:04 PM 4:04 PM 5:04 PM 6:04 PM
Orchard & Clark NWC
Orchard & Overland NWC
Orchard & Spaulding SWC
Targee & Orchard NWC
Targee & Hilton NEC
Targee & Phillippi NEC
Targee & Curtis NEC
Curtis & Elkhorn SEC
Time Point 5Curtis & Overland SEC 8:10 AM 9:10 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 12:10 PM 1:10 PM 2:10 PM 3:10 PM 4:10 PM 5:10 PM 6:10 PM
Curtis & Robertson NEM
Curtis & Edson SEC
Curtis & Cassia SEC
Curtis & Anna SEC
Time Point 6Curtis & Franklin SEC 8:13 AM 9:13 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM 12:13 PM 1:13 PM 2:13 PM 3:13 PM 4:13 PM 5:13 PM 6:13 PM
background

Curtis & Franklin SEC to Main Street Station (Saturday)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Curtis & Franklin SEC 8:13 AM 9:13 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM 12:13 PM 1:13 PM 2:13 PM 3:13 PM 4:13 PM 5:13 PM 6:13 PM
Phillippi & Franklin SWC
Phillippi & Grover NWC
Phillippi & Cassia NWC
Curtis & Cassia SWC
Curtis & Edson SWM
Curtis & Robertson SWC
Time Point 2Overland & Curtis SEC 8:17 AM 9:17 AM 10:17 AM 11:17 AM 12:17 PM 1:17 PM 2:17 PM 3:17 PM 4:17 PM 5:17 PM 6:17 PM
Overland & Phillippi SWC
Orchard & Overland NEC
Orchard & Clark SEC
Time Point 3Orchard & Kootenai SEC 8:20 AM 9:20 AM 10:20 AM 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 1:20 PM 2:20 PM 3:20 PM 4:20 PM 5:20 PM 6:20 PM
Orchard & Cassia SEC
Orchard & Ponder NEM
Orchard & Franklin SEC
Orchard & Bethel SEC
Orchard & Morris Hill SEC
Time Point 4Orchard & Emerald SEC 8:25 AM 9:25 AM 10:25 AM 11:25 AM 12:25 PM 1:25 PM 2:25 PM 3:25 PM 4:25 PM 5:25 PM 6:25 PM
Orchard & Irving NEC
Fairview & 27th SWC
Fairview & 23rd SWC
Time Point 5Fairview & 17th SWC 8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Main & 15th SWC
Main & 13th SWC
Main & 11th SWC
Time Point 6Main Street Station 8:34 AM 9:34 AM 10:34 AM 11:34 AM 12:34 PM 1:34 PM 2:34 PM 3:34 PM 4:34 PM 5:34 PM 6:34 PM

Map of 6 Orchard

6_Orchard