42 Happy Day Transit Center / Towne Square Mall

Timetables

(click to expand)

Legend:

Time Point 1= Bus Stop Time Point
= Subsequent Bus Stops

background

Happy Day Transit Center to Towne Square Mall P&R SWM (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Happy Day Transit Center 6:20 AM 7:20 AM 9:20 AM 11:20 AM 1:20 PM 3:20 PM 4:20 PM 5:20 PM
Caldwell & Sundance SWC
Time Point 2Midland Blvd & N Marketplace Blvd SEC 6:28 AM 7:28 AM 9:28 AM 11:28 AM 1:28 PM 3:31 PM 4:31 PM 5:31 PM
Cherry & Midland SEC
Cherry & Brandts Creek SWC
Franklin & Orah NWC
Birch & Franklin SEC
Birch & Driver SEC
Idaho Center Blvd & Birch Ln NEC
Time Point 3CWI Main Campus 6:44 AM 7:44 AM 9:44 AM 11:44 AM 1:44 PM 3:47 PM 4:47 PM 5:47 PM
CWI Park And Ride
Franklin & Tiegs SEC
Franklin & Star SEC
Franklin & Black Cat SWC
Franklin & Umbria Hills SWM
Ten Mile & Vanguard SWC
Overland & Ten Mile SEM
Time Point 4Overland @ Black Marlin SEC 7:03 AM 8:03 AM 10:03 AM 12:03 PM 2:03 PM 4:02 PM 5:02 PM 6:02 PM
Overland & Locust Grove SWC
Overland & Silverstone SEC
Overland & Cloverdale SWC
Overland & Clear Creek SWC
Time Point 5Maple Grove & Overland NEM 7:23 AM 8:23 AM 10:23 AM 12:23 PM 2:23 PM 4:22 PM 5:22 PM 6:22 PM
Maple Grove & Donnybrook SEC
Emerald & Benjamin SWC
Time Point 6Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 7:34 AM 8:34 AM 10:34 AM 12:34 PM 2:34 PM 4:33 PM 5:33 PM 6:33 PM
background

Towne Square Mall P&R SWM to Happy Day Transit Center (Weekdays)

Routes and times subject to change without notice.
STOPS Departure Times
Time Point 1Towne Square Mall P&R SWM 7:45 AM 8:45 AM 10:45 AM 12:45 PM 2:45 PM 4:45 PM 5:45 PM 6:45 PM
Emerald & Benjamin NWC
Maple Grove & Shoup NWC
Time Point 2Maple Grove & Overland NWC 7:56 AM 8:56 AM 10:56 AM 12:56 PM 2:59 PM 4:59 PM 5:59 PM 6:59 PM
Overland & Clear Creek NEC
Overland & Cloverdale NEC
Overland & Silverstone NEC
Overland & Locust Grove NWC
Time Point 3Overland @ Black Marlin NWC 8:10 AM 9:10 AM 11:10 AM 1:10 PM 3:16 PM 5:16 PM 6:16 PM 7:16 PM
Overland & Ten Mile NEC
Ten Mile & Vanguard NEM
Franklin & Umbria Hills NWC
Franklin & Black Cat NWC
Franklin & Star NEC
Franklin & Tiegs NWC
Idaho Center Blvd & Birch Ln NEC
Time Point 4CWI Main Campus 8:32 AM 9:32 AM 11:32 AM 1:32 PM 3:38 PM 5:38 PM 6:38 PM 7:38 PM
CWI Park And Ride
Birch & Driver NEC
Birch & Franklin NEC
Franklin & Orah NEC
Cherry & Midsummer NEC
Midland & Cherry SWC
Time Point 5Midland & Marketplace SWM 8:46 AM 9:46 AM 11:46 AM 1:46 PM 3:52 PM 5:55 PM 6:55 PM 7:55 PM
Caldwell @ Shopko Entrance NWC
Caldwell & Middleton SEC
Time Point 6Happy Day Transit Center 8:56 AM 9:56 AM 11:56 AM 1:56 PM 4:02 PM 6:05 PM 7:05 PM 8:05 PM

Map of 42 Happy Day Transit Center / Towne Square Mall

42_HDTC_TSM